Shop

  • 600GL 5 GALLON

    0 out of 5

    Formerly known as:
    “SOY-Gel Paint and Urethane Remover”

    $334.96
  • 8” X 14” COMBO BLADE, TROWEL (pack of 4)

    0 out of 5

    8” X 14” Bar Mount Combination ProForm® Troweler Blade (pack of 4).

    $57.34
  • AQUAPEL 5 GALLON

    0 out of 5
    $195.05
  • Bomber Jacket

    0 out of 5

    ANSI TYPE R CLASS 3 VALUE BLACK BOTTOM BOMBER JACKET

    • Durable waterproof polyester outer shell with taped seams
    • Black trim and collar helps conceal dirt
    • Built-in quilted high loft poly-fil insulation
    • Black knit waist band and cuff
    • 2” silver reflective tape
    • Adjustable, detachable hideaway hood
    • 2 mic tabs, 5 pockets with radio and 2 pen pockets on sleeve
    $28.99
  • BONDALL 1 GALLON

    0 out of 5
    $32.50
  • BOSCH 1 1/8″ SDS BULLDOG ROTARY HAMMER

    0 out of 5

    Bosch is the home of the world’s best selling hammers. Bosch hammers have reduced vibration without any reduction in performance. Best in class impact energy of 2.4 ft.- lbs. which provides increased drilling capacity (from 1 In. to 1-1/8) and up to 40% faster drilling speeds versus the competition. Counter-balance vibration control in the hammer mechanism reduces vibration up to 30% versus competitors providing uncompromising user comfort in all day applications. The metal gear cover has a rugged design for maximum job site durability.

    • Auxiliary Handle with Depth Gauge
    • Carrying Case
    $189.01
  • BOSCH 4 1/2″ ANGLE GRINDER

    0 out of 5

    The Bosch AG40-85PD 4-1/2 In. angle grinder with no lock-on paddle switch, features a new 8.5 Amp motor design with direct motor cooling and more air vents. This feature reduces hand blockage to extend tool life and provide higher overload capabilities to prevent overheating. Results from independent testing revealed that Bosch grinders outlast the competition to deliver the best tool lifetime in the market- up to 9 times more life than competitors.

    • Backing Flange
    • Lock Nut
    • Spanner Wrench
    • Grinding Guard
    • Vibration Control Side Handle
    $89.01
  • BOSCH 9 Gallon Dust Extractor with Automatic Filter Clean

    0 out of 5

    The Bosch VAC series dust extractors come with the best in class combination of air flow and suction power, which makes this unit ideal for dust extraction. The VAC090A is capable of wet and dry pick up. When paired with a HEPA filter (accessory VF120H – not included), this unit has been independently tested to meet the EPA definition of a HEPA vacuum.

    Includes:

    • 9.85 ft. Vacuum Hose – VH1035
    • Bend Nozzle – VX100
    • Power Tool Adapter Nozzle – VX120
    • Cellulose Flat Filter – VF100
    • Plastic Bag VB00P (1 Bag)
    $662.03
  • BRICKFORM STAMP BOOK

    0 out of 5

    This guide features BRICKFORM’s most popular stamping tools.  A variety of textures are available for immediate order from JANELL: stone, slate, tile, wood, and brick. You can view the Brickform Texture Skins below.

     

    You can also download and view the Stamp Book PDF here.

  • BRICKFORM STANDARD COLOR SELECTION GUIDE

    0 out of 5

    Add BRICKFORM’s complete line of texturing tools and accessories and you have the potential to create stunning, textured interior floors and exterior hardscapes. Imagine concrete that looks like old brick or Mexican tile. Create cobblestone courtyards, walkways or entries made to look like imported slate, or decks and verandas that resemble old cedar planking.

    For over 35 years, BRICKFORM has been helping to make a reality creative, distinctive, appealing concrete hardscapes. Discover the exciting possibilities for yourself.

    You can also download and view the StandardColorSelectionGuide PDF here.

  • CHAPIN 1900 SPRAYER

    0 out of 5
    $105.01
  • COLUMN TUBES
    Various Sizes & Pricing – Please Call

    0 out of 5

    Multiple Sizes in stock- from 6″ to 60″ diameter. Please call branch for size and price information.